MONDAYS
09.00 - 10.00    Ladies Exercise Class/Khidmat Centre (Females Only)
12.15 - 13.30    Ju-Jitsu/Staincliffe C of E Junior Infant School (Private Session)
15.00 - 16.00    Fencing/Westbourne Primary School (Private Session)
15.45 - 17.00    Ju-Jitsu/St Bede's and St Joseph's Catholic College (Ardor) (Private Session)
17.30 - 19.00    Ju-Jitsu/Sutton Community Centre (Public Session)
20.00 - 21.30    Ju-Jitsu/Girlington Community Centre (Public Session)

TUESDAYS
11.00 - 12:00    Ju-Jitsu/One In A Million Free School (Private Session)
14.30 - 15.30    Ju-Jitsu/One In A Million Free School (Private Session)
15.45 - 17.00    Ju-Jitsu/St Bede's and St Joseph's Catholic College (Ignis) (Private Session)
16.30 - 18.00    Ju-Jitsu/One In A Million Free School (Private Session)

WEDNESDAYS
09.00 - 10.00    Ju-Jitsu/Academy St James Primary School (Private Session)
10.00 - 11.00    Ju-Jitsu/Academy St James Primary School (Private Session)
11.30 - 13.00    Archery/Bradford College (Private Session)
13.00 - 14.00    Ju-Jitsu (Ladies Only)/Bradford College (Females Only)
14.30 - 15.30    Archery/One In A Million Free School (Private Session)
15.00 - 16.00    Ju-Jitsu/Westbourne Primary School (Private Session)
15.10 - 16.10    Ju-Jitsu/Farnham Primary School (Private Session)
16.30 - 18.00    Ju-Jitsu (Ladies Only)/Bradford College (Females Only)
18.30 - 20.00    Ju-Jitsu (Ladies Only)/University of Bradford (Females Only)
20.00 - 21.30    Ju-Jitsu (Mixed)/University of Bradford (Private Session)

THURSDAYS
09.00 - 10.00    Ladies Exercise Class/Khidmat Centre (Females Only)
11.00 - 12:00    Ju-Jitsu/One In A Million Free School (Private Session)
13.00 - 14.30    Archery/Bradford College (Private Session)
15.00 - 16.00    Archery/Westbourne Primary School (Private Session)
15.05 - 16.05    Ju-Jitsu/Eden Boys' Leadership Academy (Private Session)
16.30 - 18.00    Ju-Jitsu (Mixed)/Bradford College (Private Session)
17.30 - 18.30    Ju-Jitsu (Children)/Girlington Community Centre (Public Session)
18.30 - 20.30    Ju-Jitsu (Ladies Only)/Girlington Community Centre (Females Only)

FRIDAYS
10.30 - 11.30    Ladies Exercise Class/Millside Centre (Females Only)
15.00 - 16.00    Ju-Jitsu/Lapage Primary School (Private Session)
15.45 - 17.00    Ju-Jitsu/St Bede's and St Joseph's Catholic College (Ignis/Ardor) (Private Session)
18.00 - 19.00    Ju-Jitsu (Girls only)/Girlington Community Centre (Females Only)
19.00 - 21.00    Ju-Jitsu (Ladies Only)/Girlington Community Centre (Females Only)

SATURDAYS
10.00 - 11.30    Ju-Jitsu (Children)/Park Lane Centre (Public Session)
10.00 -  11.30    Ju-Jitsu (Children)/Mayfield Centre (Public Session)
12:00 - 13.30    Ju-Jitsu (Children)/Girlington Community Centre (Public Session)
13.30 - 15.00    Ju-Jitsu (Children)/Girlington Community Centre (Public Session)
14.00 - 15.30    Ju-Jitsu (Girls)/Khidmat Centre (Girls) (Females Only)
15.00 - 16.30    Ju-Jitsu (Children)/Girlington Community Centre (Public Session)
15.30 - 17.00    Ju-Jitsu (Boys)/Khidmat Centre (Boys) (Males Only)

SUNDAYS
09.30 - 11.00    Ju-Jitsu (Ladies Only)/Girlington Community Centre (Females Only)
14.00 - 15.30    Ju-Jitsu (Children)/Girlington Community Centre (Public Session)
15.30 - 17.00    Ju-Jitsu (Children)/Girlington Community Centre (Public Session)
17.00 - 19.00    Ju-Jitsu (Mixed Adults)/Girlington Community Centre (Public Session)
19:00 - 20.30    Archery/Girlington Community Centre (Public Session)
Club Timetable
Club
Timetable
Copyright 2018  Onna Ju-Jitsu Club - All Rights reserved   Telephone: 07877466818   E-Mail: mumtazbkhan@hotmail.com

07877466818
mumtazbkhan@hotmail.com
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Onna Ju-Jitsu Club
c/o Girlington Community Centre
Girlington Road
Bradford
BD8 9NN

Khidmat Centre
Spencer Road
Bradford
BD7 2EU

Mayfield Centre
Broadway Avenue
Bradford
BD5 9NP

Park Lane Centre
Park Lane
Bradford
BD5 0LN

Sutton Community Centre
Kyffin Place
Bradford
BD4 8NB